Off-Duty Locks

WNBA team statistics & betting markets · 2026 regular season

Team statistics are 101 hours old. The betting board below is current; the team tables were last published October 14 at 15:21 UTC.

Betting board

GameOpenCurrent (DK)Sharp (Circa)% Bets% MoneyTotalSignals
ATL @ GS
2026-10-19
1.52.5——%—%151.5—

Team statistics

TeamGPWLWin%PTSFG%3P%REBASTTOVSTLBLKPossOffRtg
Las Vegas Aces7701.00097.60.5100.38033.623.111.09.74.182.3118.5
Indiana Fever7430.57195.40.4960.37433.421.911.19.03.482.9115.2
Dallas Wings7610.85794.00.4970.42138.925.311.97.66.681.9114.7
Washington Mystics7610.85791.30.4970.41737.021.012.65.93.480.3113.7
Atlanta Dream7610.85791.00.4480.32737.622.711.38.72.982.7110.1
New York Liberty7430.57186.00.4420.33537.619.913.45.34.481.7105.3
Phoenix Mercury7340.42986.10.4500.33131.322.012.08.94.781.9105.2
Golden State Valkyries7610.85780.60.4290.33737.320.710.47.75.676.7105.1
Portland Fire7250.28682.70.4280.30430.318.614.09.03.479.8103.6
Minnesota Lynx7340.42983.70.4330.32833.721.913.37.64.182.5101.5
Los Angeles Sparks7340.42983.60.4510.35530.622.012.98.34.482.7101.0
Chicago Sky7160.14384.00.4600.25630.922.612.35.65.484.199.9
Toronto Tempo7070.00077.10.3830.26136.016.314.47.31.782.593.5
Connecticut Sun7160.14376.90.4080.29131.319.013.45.93.382.693.0
Seattle Storm7160.14376.60.3900.27934.718.414.69.33.484.091.2